The Juried Show

The Juried Show at ART FAIR 14C is a showcase for visual artists from New Jersey

Allan Gorman

Allan Gorman

Painting

Allison Green

Allison Green

Painting

Andrei Jackamets

Andrei Jackamets

Photography

Anne Dushanko Dobek

Anne Dushanko Dobek

Installation

Anthony E. Boone

Anthony E. Boone

Painting

Auguste Rhonda Tymeson

Auguste Rhonda Tymeson

Painting

Barbara Minch

Barbara Minch

Sculpture

Blond Jenny

Blond Jenny

Photography

Bryant Small

Bryant Small

Painting

Charlie Churchill

Charlie Churchill

Painting

Chee Bravo

Chee Bravo

Screenprint

Cheryl Gross

Cheryl Gross

Painting

Christine Sauerteig-Pilaar

Christine Sauerteig-Pilaar

Painting

Dan Saland

Dan Saland

Sculpture

Danielle Scott

Danielle Scott

Mixed Media

Diana Buitrago

Diana Buitrago

Painting

Dolores Poacelli

Dolores Poacelli

Painting

Donna Compton

Donna Compton

Photography

Donna L. O’Grady

Donna L. O’Grady

Painting

dror/forshée

dror/forshée

Photography

Edward Fausty

Edward Fausty

Photography

FONTAIÑA

FONTAIÑA

Painting

Franc Palaia

Franc Palaia

Sculpture

Gary Godbee

Gary Godbee

Painting

Grace Mikell Ramsey

Grace Mikell Ramsey

Painting

Grigory Gurevich

Grigory Gurevich

Assemblage

Hagit Dror

Hagit Dror

Photography

Haley Manchon

Haley Manchon

Drawing

Illia Barger

Illia Barger

Painting

Jacqueline Arias

Jacqueline Arias

Photography

Jada Fabrizio

Jada Fabrizio

Photography

James Fiorentino

James Fiorentino

Painting

Jamie Levine

Jamie Levine

Sculpture

Jay Sullivan

Jay Sullivan

Photography

Jennifer Krause Chapeau

Jennifer Krause Chapeau

Painting

Jennifer Watson

Jennifer Watson

Painting

Jody Olcott

Jody Olcott

Sculpture

Joel Simpson

Joel Simpson

Photography

John Parris

John Parris

Sculpture

Jorge Larrea

Jorge Larrea

Painting

Judith A. Lieberman

Judith A. Lieberman

Digital Art

Kazaan Viveiros

Kazaan Viveiros

Painting

Ken Huston

Ken Huston

Screen Print

Kevan Lunney

Kevan Lunney

Sculpture

Laurie Riccadonna

Laurie Riccadonna

Painting

Lisa Collodoro

Lisa Collodoro

Sculpture

Lisa Ficarelli-Halpern

Lisa Ficarelli-Halpern

Painting

Loura van der Meule

Loura van der Meule

Drawing

Matt Gabel

Matt Gabel

Mixed Media

Michael Endy

Michael Endy

Photography

Michael Wolf

Michael Wolf

Sculpture

Mustart

Mustart

Painting

Oxana Kovalchuk

Oxana Kovalchuk

Sculpture

Pat Brentano

Pat Brentano

Drawing

Pat Lay

Pat Lay

Mixed Media

Philip A. Robinson Jr

Philip A. Robinson Jr

Sculpture

Preksha Kapadia

Preksha Kapadia

Textile Art

Richard D. Lopez

Richard D. Lopez

Mixed Media

Robert Streicher

Robert Streicher

Painting

Sarah Becktel

Sarah Becktel

Drawing

Sharon Sayegh

Sharon Sayegh

Painting

Sofia Zubi

Sofia Zubi

Painting

Suzan Globus

Suzan Globus

Mixed Media

Theda Sandiford

Theda Sandiford

Fiber Art

Tim Daly

Tim Daly

Painting

Tyler D. Ballon

Tyler D. Ballon

Painting

Vikki Michalios

Vikki Michalios

Painting

The Juried Show Judges for 2020